Scott Robertson
Memorial Tournament
PO Box 33
Roanoke, VA  24002
e-mail
540-529-3176

Round one was shortened to 9 holes and played over two days due to weather. Round two was played on Sunday. Agustina Gomez Cisterna won the older girls division in a playoff. The was no cut in the older boys division.
FIRSTLASTHOME TOWNR1R2R3TOTALPOS.ToParCARDSGRAD Date
MollySmithWestford, MA36730109122023
KatherineSchusterKill Devil Hills, NC35780113262021
VanessaBorovilosToronto, ONT, Canada40760116392024
KatieLiBasking Ridge, NJ417601174102023
ReaganZibilskiNixa, MO378201195122022
KaitlynMosdellRoanoke, VA408101216142021
YokoTaiHowey in the Hills, FL418501267192022
Minny `Yoomin`ByunBradenton, FL418601278202022
GiannaPapaFoster, RI44840128T9212025
VincenzaPapaFoster, RI41870128T9212026
KatieParkFairfax, VA44860130T11232022
MorganSmithWestford, MA41890130T11232022
SophieChangBasking Ridge, NJ4800WD02021
Diane `Queenie`GuercioFrisco, TX4900WD02023