Scott Robertson
Memorial Tournament
PO Box 33
Roanoke, VA  24002
e-mail
540-529-3176


FIRSTLASTHOME TOWNR1R2R3TOTALPOS.ToParCARDSGRAD Date
JoshDuangmaneeFairfax, VA737772222192023
WilliamJenningsGreenville, SC697975223T2102024
SihanSandhuAshburn, VA727576223T2102024
RylanShimCentreville, VA797471224T4112023
TylerLeeDallas, TX767375224T4112023
LukeCoyleCampbellsville, KY757574224T4112023
IsaiahMarseilleLinden, NJ7473792267132023
TipPriceGreenville, SC8075722278142025
JackTurnerSaunderstown, RI7177802289152023
KareemElkassemRaleigh, NC75777722910162023
ChaseNevinsGreat Falls, VA82747423011172023
BeniLongToronto, Ont75768023112182023
PeterBarrosBethesda, MD77797723313202023
AlexLongToronto, Ont797877234T14212024
AreenAggarwalColumbia, MO807777234T14212023
WaymonThomasMount Pleasant, SC837279234T14212023
BradleyChillColumbia Station, OH79787823517222024
TylerChapmanPalm Beach Gardens, FL788078236T18232025
JonathanMcEwenPortsmoith, VA807581236T18232023
SladeAliffHardy, VA79758323720242022
AshtonHarperRoanoke, VA76828023821252023
AidanLeBlancBeverly, MA907476240T22272023
MattMoloneyVienna, VA827880240T22272024
Clark XanderGoboyChesapeake, VA84778024124282024
PrestonHoweWinston-Salem, NC75848624525322025
AdamHornMilford, OH82818324626332022
YazhengLiaoWindermere, FL85868625727442022