Scott Robertson
Memorial Tournament
PO Box 33
Roanoke, VA  24002
e-mail
540-529-3176


FIRSTLASTHOME TOWNR1R2R3TOTALPOS.ToParCARDSGRAD Date
ParisFieldingsSuffolk, VA7674742241112023
VanessaBorovilosToronto, ONT7675782292162024
EmersonBlairWest Point, MS7873852363232024
MollySmithWestford, MA787587240T4272023
HelenYeungClarksville, MD807981240T4272024
Hope MiaGarciaSuffolk, VA808179240T4272023
EmilyMathewsMebane, NC8386752447312023
MayaBeasleyCroton on Hudson, NY8482892558422023
AshnoorKaurRoanoke, VA8690822589452027
SirinaGanneHolmdel, NJ86928926710542025
JuliaImaiBrookline, MA93888726811552024
KathrynHaRoanoke, VA90869627212592025