Scott Robertson
Memorial Tournament
PO Box 33
Roanoke, VA  24002
e-mail
540-529-3176


FIRSTLASTHOME TOWNR1R2R3TOTALPOS.ToParCARDSGRAD Date
AlexaPanoLake Worth, FL7367652051-82022
AnnabelleFullerBradenton, FL7566712122-12020
ThereseWarnerKennewick, WA697471214312019
AlyssaMontgomeryKnoxville, TN757269216432019
MeghaGanneHolmdel, NJ757470219562022
LaurenBeaudreauLemont, IL727375220672019
TaylorKehoeStrathroy, ONT797369221T782022
JenniferClearyWilmington, DE757175221T782020
Ji WooShinBradenton, FL727476222992021
BaileyDavisWhite Plains, MD747475223T10102021
DeborahChangBradenton, FL757276223T10102020
FaithChoiFrederick, MD79766922412112021
CarolineHwangOrlando, FL787374225T13122021
KaylaSmithBurlington, NC757377225T13122019
ToaYokoyamaBradenton, FL76757522615132022
CarolineCurtisRichmond, VA827472228T16152019
EmilyZhuRichmond Hill, Canada777873228T16152022
JingzhiDengBradenton, FL807474228T16152019
MelissaMengBlacksburg, VA797574228T16152020
NicoleAdamPinehurst, NC807375228T16152020
GraceNiCypress, TX757677228T16152019
RebeccaSkolerNeedham, MA827473229T22162020
JaydeDudleyRoanoke, VA807376229T22162019
KynadieAdamsGallatin, TN77777623024172022
DanielaBallesterosCopper City, FL73827623125182019
ElizabethCoffrenOwings, MD79767823326202020
AnneYuHowey in the Hills, FL778177235T27222020
SophieLinderCartage, TN797878235T27222023
Ka YeeKwokBradenton, FL77768323629232021
RachelCarlsonBradenton, FL79817723730242022
LexanneHalamaKnoxville, TN81787923831252021
BeatrizJunqueiraChicago, IL79808224132282020
TatumWalshMidlothian, VA82817924233292021
VictoriaHwangOrlando, FL84780DNS202021
Ying Xian `Handa`LiuBradenton, FL86830WD272021