Scott Robertson
Memorial Tournament
PO Box 33
Roanoke, VA  24002
e-mail
540-529-3176

FIRSTLASTHOME TOWNR1R2R3TOTALPOS.ToParCARDSGRAD Date
Yoon MinHanBradenton, FL727335180132020
JinyuWuBradenton, FL767335184272020
TaylorMianoDobbs Ferry, NY7776351883112020
RylieHeflinAvondale, PA7778361914142021
Isabellavan der BiestKingsport, TN817734192T5152021
MelissaMengBlacksburg, VA787638192T5152020
BaileyDavisWhite Plains, MD7976391947172021
TiyaChowdaryBelle Mead, NJ8176381958182021
KokoroOuchiBradenton, FL8083351989212022
KaraCarterKingsport, TN85763920010232021
Minny `Yoomin`ByunBradenton, FL78834120211252022
MadelinBoydOshawa, ON Canada80863720312262022
RileyHamiltonReidsville, NC85784320613292020
HananaKawadaBradenton, FL85843820714302022
SophieSimonPotomac, MD8500WD02021