Scott Robertson
Memorial Tournament
PO Box 33
Roanoke, VA  24002
e-mail
540-529-3176

FIRSTLASTHOME TOWNR1R2R3TOTALPOS.ToParCARDSGRAD Date
DawsonOvardFrisco, TX717171213102019
JoePagdinOrlando, FL747270216232020
AdamBrattonNewburgh, IN717671218352020
AidanKramerOviedo, FL776973219462020
GraysonWotnoskyWake Forest, NC727674222592020
BenJamesMilford, CT7373772236102021
LoganBroylesMendon, VT777473224T7112019
JacksonVan ParisPinehurst, NC787175224T7112021
BryceCorkeryVinton, VA797472225T9122020
JackHeathCharlotte, NC718074225T9122020
JacksonSkeenJonesborough, TN747675225T9122020
MatthewGriggsProsper, TX777277226T12132021
TylerDeChellisClayton, NC717679226T12132020
JackO`DonnellCohasset, MA77747722814152020
MichaelBrennanLeesburg, VA77767923215192020
TylerParteeThomasville, NC798173233T16202021
JamesTureskisNaples, FL797777233T16202020
AllanKournikovaPalm Beach, FL80807423418212023
GarrettEngleHarrisburg, PA78808023819252021
DavidLuoCentreville, VA77798323920262020
AbhayGuptaConcord, NC78818424321302022
TaylorHubbardAylett, VA89798124922362020
SladeAliffHardy, VA87908426123482022
RobinWilliamsPeterborough, United Kingdom76730DQ02019