Scott Robertson
Memorial Tournament
PO Box 33
Roanoke, VA  24002
e-mail
540-529-3176

FIRSTLASTHOME TOWNR1R2R3TOTALPOS.ToParCARDSGRAD Date
SiyanChenHowey in the Hills, FL7774782291162019
MaisieFillerBloomfield, CT7775812332202020
YoonaKimOradell, NJ7484792373242020
DanielleSuhHerndon, VA8177802384252020
SophieSimonPotomac, MD838179243T5302021
GabrielleShiehCarlisle, MA857880243T5302020
RoryWeinfurtherMidlothian, VA8080842447312020
AlexandraVoight-ShelleyState College, PA8479832468332020
MelissaMengBlacksburg, VA8879832509372020
Isabellavan der BiestKingsport, TN85858125110382021
TatumWalshMidlothian, VA86828525311402021
RileyHamiltonReidsville, NC88888626212492020
KaraCarterKingsport, TN92879227113582021
KellySalamyWilliamsburg, VA8900WD02020