Scott Robertson
Memorial Tournament
PO Box 33
Roanoke, VA  24002
e-mail
540-529-3176

FIRSTLASTHOME TOWNR1R2R3TOTALPOS.ToParCARDSGRAD Date
EmiliaMigliaccioCary, NC6766732061-72017
YounginChunCedar Park, TX7367722122-12018
RileyRennellColumbia, TN706976215322017
EllieSlamaSalem, OR747073217442017
BrookeSansomPike Road, AL737174218T552018
KarenMiyamotoHowey in the Hills, FL737075218T552016
KanyanatSaithipBradenton, FL727077219762018
CarolineCurtisRichmond, VA747175220T872019
GinaKimChapel Hill, NC737077220T872018
AddisonBaggarlyJonesborough, TN767572223T10102017
AllysonGeerBrighton, MI767374223T10102017
JenniferChangCary, NC73737822412112018
Phu Pwint YatiKhineBradenton, FL74767622613132018
GraceSt-GermainOrleans, ON737777227T14142016
CaitlinCotterillBradenton, FL776981227T14142017
MadisonMcDanelAliquippa, PA71778022816152016
KyraCoxSouth Salem, NY807377230T17172018
RinoSasakiBradenton, FL747383230T17172017
AlyssaMontgomeryKnoxville, TN76767923119182019
AdeenaShearsElizabeth, WV807776233T20202016
GracynBurgessLexington, SC817379233T20202018
AnkitaKedlayaBluffton, SC778276235T22222016
MadisonMoosaCharlotte, NC817975235T22222017
AshleyZagersOldsmar, FL797581235T22222017
AlexisFlorioCranston, RI82827824225292018
NataliePetersenHolly Springs, NC84817824326302017
HollyMcCannRaleigh, NC82798324427312019
MadelineJinBelle Mead, NJ85827924628332019
IvanaShahMumbai, MH83818725129382018
KristinHearpSalem, VA88859326630532016
SarahSpicerBahama, NC000DNS02016
JessicaSpicerBahama, NC000DNS02016